The Connexion Bizarre Staff

M. Miguel de Sousa
a.k.a. M.
administrator/editor-in-chief, web-monkey, ‘DJ’, writer
Sandswept Dutton Hauhart
a.k.a. Sandswept
editor, writer
IIIVX Job Snijders
a.k.a. IIIVX
web hosting
Rudolf Vavruch Rudolf Vavruch
a.k.a. Krokodil
tech & web-monkey, writer
Adam Williams Adam Williams
a.k.a. amodelofcontrol, DJ traumahound
columnist
ABC Andrew Clegg
a.k.a. ABC
writer
Bauke van der Wal Bauke van der Wal
a.k.a. The [Law-Rah] Collective
writer
C-drík C-drík
writer
David vander Merwe David vander Merwe
a.k.a. sinthesis
writer
Riotmiloo Émilie V.
a.k.a. Riotmiloo
translations
George Mouratidis George Mouratidis
a.k.a. FiXXXer667
writer
James Church James Church
a.k.a. Lucidstatic
writer
Jeff Swearengin Jeff Swearengin
a.k.a. Sleep Clinic
DJ
Kathleen Chausse Kathleen Chausse
a.k.a. Cthulhu Girl
writer
Kevincongdon Kevin Congdon
a.k.a. Rodentsky
writer
M. J. Phillips Mark J. Phillips
writer
Nathan Clemence Nathan Clemence
a.k.a. Grimbergen
writer
Nelson Brites Nelson Brites
a.k.a. Mikroben Krieg
writer
Olivier Noel Olivier Noel
a.k.a. Raoul Duke
writer
:JW: Pedro Vieira
a.k.a. :JW:
DJ
Raul A. Raul A.
a.k.a. Invisible War
DJ
Ras Edwards Ras Edward
a.k.a. sOuL_sCientiSt
DJ
Tom Whiston Tom Whiston
a.k.a. Tom Bad Sekta
writer
Irregulars previous collaborators and The Irregulars
(occasional and one-shot collaborating writers, ‘DJ’s, designers, artwork, etc…)
Alana T. (Razor*Grrl)
Alexei Monroe (Codex Europa)
Bea W. (Vanity Kills)
Brett Anthony (Stereopathic)
Carlos Ferrão
Catherine C. (Rin)
Charlie Martineau
Christian Wright
Christopher Fry (Dissonanz)
Corrosiøn
David G.
David Jornet (Strange2)
Don Killian
Drama
Ellisiv Berg (DJ Fork Surgery)
Erik Carlson (Machine Logic)
Eva D.
Ethan Cohen (Crippled.Hope)
Dan Barrett (Worms of the Earth)
DJ GunHed
Factory
George Caruso (Purevil)
George Mouratidis (FiXXXer667)
Gonçaço Vasco (Exael)
Guillaume Nadon (DJ Mentat/Memmaker)
Hightower
Igor (Core)
Ivo
James Ryan
Jana Komaritsa (Janadark)
João M. Gonçalves (Deckhard)
João Lemos
João Ricardo (Tale Twist)
Jonas Mansoor (DJ Istabmyhead)
Joshua Kreger
Kate Turgoose (MissyK8)
Kyronn
Lemmy S. (P_Machine)
Matt Fanale (Caustic)
Matt Smith (DJ Matt)
Michael Hinchliffe (Rivetmike)
Miguel Teixeira (MIG-Piranha)
Mirella Sevindir (Thallium)
Moose
Natacha
Olivier Noel
Paul Marcham (Thinlizard)
Paul Nielsen (Synctank)
Paul Lloyd
Pedro Peñas Robles (Havoc)
Pedro Terruta (Bernardo Soares)
DJ Peter Lee
Phillipe M. (Phllox)
PT
Rachel Anderson (Reetsjel)
Ras Steyn
Sean Goiburn (DJ Burn)
Shannon Malik
Shisha
S-V
Synthetique
Tiara Lynn Agresta
Tijs Ham (Tapage)
Tony Lee (DJ Arcanus)
Tony Young (Autoclav1.1)
TW05
Ville L.
W